Casa C/ Piscina, 12 Hospedes, 7Min Da Praia Hy3097
Staying at Casa C/ Piscina, 12 Hospedes, 7Min Da Praia Hy3097 Florianopolis, guests can easily reach Dunes of Joaquina, located around 6 km away.
Mirante Ponto de vista is nestled approximately 10 minutes' drive from the accommodation, and Campeche Beach is nearly 15 minutes' drive away. This Florianopolis holiday home offers sports enthusiasts to discover Estadio Aderbal Ramos da Silva Stadium, located 4.8 km away.
Tea and coffee-making facilities are available in Casa C/ Piscina, 12 Hospedes, 7Min Da Praia Hy3097 for self-catering. Guests can also make use of a refrigerator and an oven to prepare their own meal. Guests can enjoy a meal at Maimai Lanches Prensados, located merely 7 minutes' walk away. Avenida Campeche bus station can also be found just moments from the Florianopolis property.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Batista Palavra Viva4.9 km
- Airports
- Hercilio Luz12 km
- Train stations
- Main Bus Station11 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during our stay at Casa C/ Piscina, 12 Hospedes, 7Min Da Praia Hy3097?
Guests of Casa C/ Piscina, 12 Hospedes, 7Min Da Praia Hy3097 can use private car parking, placed on site. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Casa C/ Piscina, 12 Hospedes, 7Min Da Praia Hy3097?
The minimal price for a stay at Casa C/ Piscina, 12 Hospedes, 7Min Da Praia Hy3097 is $149. - ❓
What are the check-in and check-out times for Casa C/ Piscina, 12 Hospedes, 7Min Da Praia Hy3097?
Guests of Casa C/ Piscina, 12 Hospedes, 7Min Da Praia Hy3097 are expected to arrive for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
What restaurants near the holiday home can you recommend?
Visitors of the holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby pizzeria Tomato Forneria (merely 450 metres away). - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa C/ Piscina, 12 Hospedes, 7Min Da Praia Hy3097?
While enjoying your stay at Casa C/ Piscina, 12 Hospedes, 7Min Da Praia Hy3097, be sure to explore Florianopolis's main landmarks, including Dunes of Joaquina (6 km), Campeche Beach (2.6 km), and Mirante Ponto de vista, which can be reached with a 10-minute drive.